NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
February 11th 2018 South Huntington, New York, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Feb 20th 2017, 9:52pm
Search
2017 Results - St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 20th 2017, 9:52pm
Comments
Varsity - Mens
1.
Rowan
169
2.
Richard Stockton
63.5
3.
St Thomas Aquinas
53.5
4.
Georgian Court
46
5.
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
18
6.
City College of NY
15
7.
Rutgers-Newark
14
8.
CUNY Medgar Evers
13
9.
Moravian
11
10.
Molloy
10
10.
SUNY Farmingdale
10
10.
US Merchant Marine A...
10
10.
CUNY York
10
14.
Rutgers-Camden
9
15.
Nassau
4
15.
ISAA (International ...
4
15.
Foundation Track Club
4
15.
Adelphi
4
19.
CUNY Lehman
2
Varsity - Womens
1.
Rowan
125
2.
Richard Stockton
98
3.
St Thomas Aquinas
65
4.
Georgian Court
40
5.
Adelphi
37
6.
Rutgers-Newark
20
7.
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
16
8.
ISAA (International ...
15
9.
Philadelphia Runner ...
14
10.
CUNY Hunter
12
11.
City College of NY
8
11.
SUNY Farmingdale
8
11.
Molloy
8
14.
Queens CUNY
6
15.
Moravian
4
16.
Manhattanville
2
16.
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
2
16.
US Merchant Marine A...
2
19.
CUNY York
1
19.
CUNY Medgar Evers
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Saint-Jacob Diodonet
6.93a
St Thomas Aquinas
2.
Sr
Winslow Dorsainvil
6.94a
St Thomas Aquinas
3.
Jr
Jamell Dacon
6.97a
CUNY Medgar Evers
4.
So
Cameron Dobbins
7.00a
Rutgers-Camden
5.
Jr
Dior Hightower
7.10a
Rowan
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
19+
Chukwumereije Otuonye
6.99a
ISAA (International ...
2.
Sr
Winslow Dorsainvil
7.02a
St Thomas Aquinas
3.
So
Saint-Jacob Diodonet
7.03a
St Thomas Aquinas
4.
Jr
Dior Hightower
7.08a
Rowan
5.
Jr
Jamell Dacon
7.10a
CUNY Medgar Evers
6.
So
Cameron Dobbins
7.12a
Rutgers-Camden
7.
Jr
Steven Jones
7.14a
Rowan
8.
David Lewis
7.16a
Unattached
9.
Bedan Dakin
7.17a
UNAT-Queensborough CC
10.
Fr
Lugduni Desrosiers
7.18a
St Thomas Aquinas
11.
Fr
Billy Dilolle
7.19a
Moravian
11.
Jr
Atta Boateng
7.19a
CUNY Hunter
11.
Sr
Justyce Pollitt
7.19a
Rowan
14.
Fr
Justin Percival
7.20a
Rutgers-Newark
15.
So
Yanni Agrotis
7.23a
Molloy
16.
Jr
Eric Morton
7.24a
Moravian
16.
Sr
Austin Gardener
7.24a
Moravian
18.
Jr
Kasim Thomas
7.25a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
18.
Jr
Devon Lewis
7.25a
Rowan
20.
Fr
Julian Pratt
7.26a
Rowan
20.
Sr
Jashane Morrison
7.26a
City College of NY
22.
Fr
Edward Marshall
7.27a
CC of Philadelphia
23.
Fr
Jahmir Ellis
7.30a
Richard Stockton
24.
So
Sean Ford
7.31a
Richard Stockton
25.
-
Muhammed Lewis
7.33a
ISAA (International ...
26.
Sr
Ramel Joseph
7.34a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
27.
Fr
Isaiah Rodriguez
7.35a
US Merchant Marine A...
28.
19+
Raymond Callender
7.36a
ISAA (International ...
28.
Fr
Fersan Vergara
7.36a
CUNY Queensborough
30.
Sr
Kyle Ward
7.44a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
31.
Fr
Brandon Andrews
7.45a
Richard Stockton
32.
So
Chris Antoine
7.47a
Moravian
33.
Fr
Jahnique Dessaline
7.48a
College of Mt. St. M...
34.
So
Brandon Linbrunner
7.49a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
34.
So
Baru Roberson
7.49a
Moravian
34.
Fr
Nick Murphy
7.49a
College of Mt. St. M...
37.
Spencer Clinton
7.52a
SJU Track Club
38.
Fr
Lloyd Richards
7.54a
CUNY Lehman
39.
Jr
Michael Tristano
7.55a
SUNY Farmingdale
39.
Sr
Travis Volpe
7.55a
St Thomas Aquinas
41.
Sr
Kyle Hagerty
7.57a
Moravian
41.
So
Timothy Lin
7.57a
City College of NY
43.
Sr
Aristofanis Ioannidis
7.59a
CUNY Hunter
44.
So
Darion Moss
7.62a
Georgian Court
44.
Fr
Logan Pierson
7.62a
Rutgers-Camden
44.
Fr
Kashon Guilford
7.62a
CUNY Lehman
44.
Fr
Joesph Ferguson
7.62a
Molloy
48.
Fr
Joesph Branciforti
7.63a
Molloy
49.
Fr
John Davidson
7.65a
St Thomas Aquinas
50.
Jr
Daniel Parchment
7.66a
Manhattanville
51.
Fr
Donta McNear
7.68a
CC of Philadelphia
52.
Fr
Canaan Hermonstyne
7.72a
Adelphi
52.
Jr
Eli Joseph
7.72a
City College of NY
52.
So
DaJuon Hibbert
7.72a
Moravian
55.
Oscar Mercado
7.76a
Unattached
55.
Fr
Robert Hill
7.76a
Georgian Court
57.
Fr
Christian Holmes
7.77a
Adelphi
58.
Fr
Joshua Motis
7.80a
SUNY Farmingdale
59.
Sr
Reneariel Vasquez
7.81a
Manhattanville
59.
-
Kareem Cyrus
7.81a
CUNY Medgar Evers
61.
Sr
Nick Russo
7.83a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
62.
Fr
Justin Jones
7.90a
Rutgers-Newark
63.
Sr
Ignazio Comparetto
7.91a
College of Mt. St. M...
64.
So
Dammon Trimmingham
7.95a
CUNY York
65.
So
Victor Echezona
7.96a
Manhattanville
66.
Jr
Kyle Gardner
7.97a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
67.
Jr
Johnnyangel Del Toro
8.04a
CUNY Lehman
68.
Brandon Gordon
8.08a
SJU Track Club
69.
Fr
Matthews Avendano
8.09a
Manhattanville
70.
Fr
Akeem White
8.16a
CUNY York
71.
Fr
Miles Velez
8.21a
US Merchant Marine A...
72.
Fr
Chad Chandler
8.34a
CUNY York
73.
Jr
Jon Calixte
8.39a
St Thomas Aquinas
74.
Alek Adorno
8.48a
SJU Track Club
75.
Sr
Calvin Francis
8.64a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
76.
Fr
Dontae Jenkins
8.70a
Pratt Institute
77.
Fr
Emeka Mbazor
8.75a
CUNY Lehman
78.
Jr
Omar Zapata
8.88a
City College of NY
79.
Fr
Jonathan Guzman
9.64a
Pratt Institute
Jr
Ricardo Reid
FS
St Thomas Aquinas
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Saint-Jacob Diodonet
22.42a
St Thomas Aquinas
2.
So
Shai Mumford
22.65a
Rowan
3.
So
Cameron Dobbins
22.87a
Rutgers-Camden
3.
Sr
Jashane Morrison
22.87a
City College of NY
5.
Jr
Jonathan Ramirez
22.91a
Rowan
6.
Fr
Lugduni Desrosiers
22.92a
St Thomas Aquinas
7.
Jr
Dior Hightower
23.00a
Rowan
8.
So
Yanni Agrotis
23.03a
Molloy
9.
Sr
Austin Gardener
23.14a
Moravian
10.
So
Sean Ford
23.21a
Richard Stockton
11.
Sr
Ramel Joseph
23.23a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
12.
Sr
Darian Livingston
23.24a
CUNY Lehman
13.
19+
Jerel Williams
23.34a
Foundation Track Club
14.
Jr
Ricardo Reid
23.41a
St Thomas Aquinas
15.
Fr
Shawn Tracey
23.42a
Richard Stockton
16.
Jr
Atta Boateng
23.53a
CUNY Hunter
17.
Jr
Devon Lewis
23.59a
Rowan
18.
Sr
Justyce Pollitt
23.68a
Rowan
18.
Jr
Nikolas Fratto
23.68a
SUNY Farmingdale
20.
Fr
Sean Ringgold
23.81a
CC of Philadelphia
21.
Sr
Kyle Ward
23.89a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
21.
Jr
Omar Dogbey
23.89a
Richard Stockton
23.
-
Muhammed Lewis
23.92a
ISAA (International ...
24.
Fr
Brandon Andrews
23.94a
Richard Stockton
24.
Fr
Isaiah Rodriguez
23.94a
US Merchant Marine A...
24.
Jr
Kasim Thomas
23.94a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
27.
Fr
Keondre Morris
24.00a
St Thomas Aquinas
28.
19+
Raymond Callender
24.05a
ISAA (International ...
29.
Jr
Michael Tristano
24.06a
SUNY Farmingdale
30.
Jr
Steven Jones
24.11a
Rowan
31.
19+
Jelani Knight
24.17a
ISAA (International ...
32.
So
Chris Antoine
24.18a
Moravian
33.
So
Jermaine Ifill
24.30a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
34.
Sr
Kyle Hagerty
24.31a
Moravian
35.
So
Darion Moss
24.34a
Georgian Court
36.
So
Isaiah Bevans
24.40a
College of Mt. St. M...
37.
Sr
John Xavier Ellsworth
24.44a
Manhattanville
38.
Jr
Eli Joseph
24.45a
City College of NY
39.
Jr
Mike O'Shea
24.47a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
40.
So
Prosper Delle
24.48a
Rutgers-Newark
41.
Fr
Joshua Motis
24.53a
SUNY Farmingdale
41.
Jr
Andre Cohen
24.53a
CUNY Lehman
43.
So
Baru Roberson
24.57a
Moravian
44.
Fr
Justin Jones
24.58a
Rutgers-Newark
45.
Fr
Alex Behan
24.65a
Georgian Court
46.
Fr
Kennedy Omari
24.72a
Georgian Court
47.
Fr
Edward Marshall
24.73a
CC of Philadelphia
48.
Oscar Mercado
24.75a
Unattached
49.
Fr
Logan Pierson
24.76a
Rutgers-Camden
50.
Fr
DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin
24.77a
Georgian Court
50.
Fr
Jahnique Dessaline
24.77a
College of Mt. St. M...
52.
Fr
Joesph Branciforti
24.81a
Molloy
53.
So
Timothy Lin
24.83a
City College of NY
54.
Fr
David Nixon
24.86a
CC of Philadelphia
55.
Fr
Matthew Cruz
24.87a
Manhattanville
56.
Sr
Duncan Kasibante
24.89a
St Thomas Aquinas
57.
Jr
Daniel Parchment
24.90a
Manhattanville
58.
Fr
Donta McNear
24.93a
CC of Philadelphia
59.
Fr
Patrick Dempsey
24.94a
College of Mt. St. M...
60.
Fr
Nick Murphy
24.97a
College of Mt. St. M...
61.
So
Brandon Linbrunner
24.99a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
62.
Fr
Kashon Guilford
25.08a
CUNY Lehman
63.
Sr
Aristofanis Ioannidis
25.12a
CUNY Hunter
64.
Fr
Robert Beardsley
25.15a
US Merchant Marine A...
65.
Fr
Stefone Cobb
25.17a
CUNY Lehman
66.
Fr
Lloyd Richards
25.18a
CUNY Lehman
67.
So
Na'im Pretlow
25.24a
Moravian
68.
Jr
Blake Hagerman
25.32a
Manhattanville
69.
Fr
Joesph Ferguson
25.50a
Molloy
70.
Sr
Nick Russo
25.52a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
71.
Sr
Shaquille Miller
25.61a
CUNY Medgar Evers
71.
Fr
Christian Holmes
25.61a
Adelphi
73.
So
DaJuon Hibbert
25.78a
Moravian
74.
Sr
Reneariel Vasquez
25.87a
Manhattanville
75.
Fr
Glendon Glashen
25.89a
Adelphi
76.
Jr
Kyle Gardner
25.93a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
77.
So
Greg Adams
25.98a
College of Mt. St. M...
78.
Brandon Gordon
26.17a
SJU Track Club
79.
Jr
Evangelos Fradalakis
26.36a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
80.
Fr
Tomiichi Hayden
26.65a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
81.
Fr
John Davidson
26.72a
St Thomas Aquinas
82.
Fr
Akeem White
26.98a
CUNY York
83.
Fr
Vladimir Pavlovic
27.02a
CUNY York
84.
Fr
Zachary Grossman
27.10a
Adelphi
85.
Jonathan Mendiola
27.60a
SJU Track Club
86.
So
Micheal Peralta
27.76a
Rutgers-Newark
87.
Fr
Mirage Peduruhewage
28.48a
CUNY Hunter
88.
So
Setshi Ford
28.72a
Pratt Institute
89.
Fr
Alan Guerra
28.83a
CUNY Queensborough
90.
Fr
Dontae Jenkins
29.41a
Pratt Institute
91.
Sr
Calvin Francis
29.51a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
92.
Fr
Emeka Mbazor
30.42a
CUNY Lehman
93.
Jr
Omar Zapata
30.57a
City College of NY
94.
Fr
Jonathan Guzman
32.15a
Pratt Institute
Fr
Damario Hussey
DNF
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Roshane Wright
50.07a
CUNY York
2.
So
Larry Anderson
50.48a
Richard Stockton
3.
Fr
Lugduni Desrosiers
50.75a
St Thomas Aquinas
4.
19+
Jerel Williams
51.09a
Foundation Track Club
5.
So
Chris Mesiano
51.31a
Rowan
6.
So
Marquis Tabb
51.86a
Rowan
7.
Sr
Darian Livingston
52.09a
CUNY Lehman
8.
So
Clarence Smith
52.19a
Rutgers-Newark
9.
Fr
Jordan Brown
52.59a
Nassau
10.
Fr
Joshua Jean
52.77a
Nassau
11.
Sr
Michael Rogers
52.78a
Georgian Court
12.
Fr
Jason Stefanski
52.91a
Rowan
13.
Vasu Joshi
52.92a
Unattached
14.
Fr
Robert King
53.00a
Rutgers-Newark
15.
So
Ulysses Santos
53.20a
Rowan
16.
Fr
Jahmir Ellis
53.29a
Richard Stockton
17.
Lucas Pascale
53.30a
Unattached
18.
Fr
Anthony Figorito
53.45a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
19.
Fr
Jake Thoms
53.58a
Georgian Court
20.
Jr
Ricardo Reid
53.79a
St Thomas Aquinas
21.
Sr
David Foley
54.14a
Richard Stockton
22.
Fr
Matthew Cruz
54.31a
Manhattanville
22.
Fr
Kenneth Hoursey
54.31a
Nassau
24.
19+
Jelani Knight
54.32a
ISAA (International ...
25.
Jr
Franklin Turcios
54.43a
SUNY Farmingdale
26.
Fr
Devin Martin
54.44a
Georgian Court
27.
Fr
Sean Ringgold
54.46a
CC of Philadelphia
28.
Jr
Andre Cohen
54.71a
CUNY Lehman
29.
Fr
Robert Beardsley
54.75a
US Merchant Marine A...
30.
So
James Comilang
54.81a
CUNY Queensborough
31.
Sr
John Xavier Ellsworth
54.84a
Manhattanville
32.
Sr
Rehtul Jordan
54.88a
Rutgers-Newark
33.
Fr
Aaron Duncan
54.96a
Nassau
34.
Sr
Duncan Kasibante
55.05a
St Thomas Aquinas
35.
Jr
Blake Hagerman
55.12a
Manhattanville
36.
Jr
Ajani Kerr
55.15a
CUNY York
37.
Billy Daniele
55.36a
SJU Track Club
38.
CJ Martin
55.77a
SJU Track Club
39.
So
Quincy Green-Wright
55.79a
St Thomas Aquinas
40.
Brendan Schroeder
56.24a
SJU Track Club
41.
So
Woodrow Battle
56.27a
Moravian
42.
Fr
Stefone Cobb
56.38a
CUNY Lehman
43.
Bedan Dakin
56.41a
UNAT-Queensborough CC
44.
So
Na'im Pretlow
56.74a
Moravian
45.
Fr
Patrick Dempsey
56.76a
College of Mt. St. M...
46.
Fr
Donte Iodice
57.27a
College of Mt. St. M...
47.
Jr
Omolade Akinde
57.42a
CUNY Medgar Evers
48.
So
Sean Farrell
57.63a
College of Mt. St. M...
49.
Sr
Phillip Zimmermann
57.70a
Georgian Court
50.
Jonathan Mendiola
58.74a
SJU Track Club
51.
Sr
Jordan Sweeney
58.85a
Moravian
52.
Fr
Alex Basile
58.91a
Molloy
53.
Fr
Abdel Manahf Idrissou
59.33a
CUNY York
54.
So
Micheal Peralta
1:02.96a
Rutgers-Newark
55.
Fr
Kuwayne Constable
1:05.08a
CUNY Lehman
56.
Fr
Michael Miranda
1:06.46a
City College of NY
57.
Fr
Alan Guerra
1:07.80a
CUNY Queensborough
58.
Fr
Mirage Peduruhewage
1:10.25a
CUNY Hunter
Fr
Zavior Masters-Thomas
DNF
Rutgers-Camden
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Brandon Eldershaw
1:59.36a
Rowan
2.
Sr
John Meyer
1:59.61a
Rowan
3.
Fr
Martin Maldonado
2:00.80a
Rowan
4.
Sr
Stefan Adams
2:00.91a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
5.
Sr
Dagoberto Arias
2:01.49a
Richard Stockton
6.
Jr
Dylan Bestler
2:02.18a
St Thomas Aquinas
7.
So
Brian Michels
2:02.28a
Molloy
8.
John Fullam
2:02.65a
SJU Track Club
9.
Jr
Crispin D'Augusta
2:03.02a
Rowan
10.
Sr
Tim Curtin
2:03.30a
Richard Stockton
11.
So
Mathew Cohen
2:03.32a
Richard Stockton
12.
Sr
Robert Dengel
2:03.63a
Richard Stockton
13.
Jr
John Conca
2:03.72a
Rutgers-Newark
14.
Fr
Thomas Williams
2:03.97a
Middlesex County
15.
Jr
Thomas Natoli
2:04.09a
Georgian Court
15.
Sr
Ryan Gasser
2:04.09a
St Thomas Aquinas
17.
Jr
Marshall Asbury
2:05.31a
Rowan
18.
Fr
David Cedillo
2:05.83a
Nassau
19.
Sr
Tim Elgort
2:06.96a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
20.
Sr
Matthew Olaniyi
2:07.07a
CUNY Lehman
21.
Fr
David Santa
2:07.38a
SUNY Farmingdale
22.
Fr
Austin Labbe
2:07.78a
St Thomas Aquinas
23.
Fr
Mike Mazzei
2:07.96a
Middlesex County
24.
Fr
Gideon Achirem
2:08.21a
Rowan
25.
Sr
Adam Al-Haraizeh
2:08.57a
College of Mt. St. M...
26.
Fr
Michael Dobkowski
2:08.70a
US Merchant Marine A...
27.
So
Muhammed Jawneh
2:08.80a
Middlesex County
28.
So
Zachary Chapman
2:09.60a
Richard Stockton
29.
Fr
Thomas Daily
2:09.66a
Adelphi
30.
Fr
Benjamin Freeman
2:10.51a
City College of NY
31.
So
Joseph Espinoza
2:11.11a
City College of NY
32.
So
Kishon Boston
2:11.28a
CUNY Medgar Evers
33.
Jr
Matthew Pari
2:11.36a
US Merchant Marine A...
34.
Fr
Andrew Marcantonio
2:11.61a
College of Mt. St. M...
35.
Fr
Devon Duncan
2:11.82a
CUNY Queensborough
36.
Fr
Stephen Barbaro
2:12.44a
Molloy
37.
Sr
Ryan Gioe
2:12.86a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
38.
So
Brendan Gallagher
2:13.11a
Molloy
39.
So
Dan Mahncke
2:13.26a
Rowan
40.
So
Joshua Roman
2:13.30a
CUNY Lehman
41.
So
Stephen O'Shea
2:14.20a
CUNY Hunter
42.
So
David Moreira
2:14.64a
CUNY Queensborough
43.
So
Carey Browne
2:14.66a
Molloy
44.
Jr
Richard Campolungo
2:14.77a
Rutgers-Camden
45.
Sr
Leo Impagliazzo
2:15.32a
Rutgers-Camden
46.
Clivensky Etienne
2:15.38a
SJU Track Club
47.
Joseph Gasparini
2:15.42a
SJU Track Club
48.
Sr
Justin Macari
2:15.55a
Adelphi
49.
Jr
Ajani Kerr
2:15.63a
CUNY York
50.
Fr
Stefan Saeed
2:16.04a
St Thomas Aquinas
51.
Fr
Merlin Padilla Jr.
2:16.42a
City College of NY
52.
Jr
Nick Buzzeo
2:17.33a
Georgian Court
53.
Fr
Joe Hunt
2:17.64a
Molloy
54.
Joseph Di Schiavi
2:17.76a
SJU Track Club
55.
Fr
Dylan Cabral
2:18.27a
Pratt Institute
56.
Jr
Jose Osario Fernandez
2:19.30a
Queens CUNY
57.
Fr
Adrian Sinclair
2:19.92a
CUNY Queensborough
58.
Austin Bradley
2:20.14a
SJU Track Club
59.
Fr
Augustus Gyamfi
2:20.44a
Rutgers-Camden
60.
Jr
William Lemus
2:20.65a
Molloy
61.
Jr
Jesus Rojas
2:20.73a
CUNY Hunter
62.
Fr
Camilo Noesi
2:21.04a
CUNY Queensborough
63.
Sr
Brian Ford
2:21.09a
Georgian Court
64.
Fr
Andrew Orluk
2:22.90a
Pratt Institute
65.
Fr
Thomas Hopkins
2:24.57a
Manhattanville
66.
Sr
Ray Ricca
2:27.18a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
67.
Sr
Ismael Falcon
2:28.39a
SUNY Farmingdale
68.
Jr
Josh Pleva
2:30.87a
Pratt Institute
69.
Fr
Jorge Lara
2:35.63a
CUNY Lehman
70.
Fr
Ryan Sanchez
2:36.78a
CUNY Lehman
71.
Jr
Lim Kheng Seong
2:39.00a
Queens CUNY
72.
Fr
Brian Ramsarran
2:39.95a
CUNY York
Jr
Nick Nocco
DNF
Rowan
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Brian Michels
4:27.14a
Molloy
2.
Jr
Kevin Veltre
4:27.71a
Rowan
3.
So
Dan Henry
4:28.65a
Rowan
4.
Fr
Matt Russo
4:30.48a
Rowan
5.
John Fullam
4:31.46a
SJU Track Club
6.
Jr
Charles Estrada
4:32.75a
Richard Stockton
7.
Sr
Zach Helm
4:32.82a
Rowan
8.
Fr
Gerard Connelly
4:32.87a
Adelphi
9.
Sean Kildare
4:33.13a
Unattached
10.
Sr
Carlos Coronado
4:34.64a
Rowan
11.
So
Joe D'Amico
4:37.03a
Richard Stockton
12.
Fr
Robert Guidicipietro
4:38.25a
St Thomas Aquinas
13.
Sr
Uriah St. Lewis
4:38.49a
Georgian Court
14.
So
Steven Mosher
4:39.01a
Adelphi
15.
Jr
Vincent Vazquez
4:39.61a
St Thomas Aquinas
16.
Sr
Connor McWeeney
4:39.99a
US Merchant Marine A...
17.
So
William Esposito
4:40.43a
CUNY Hunter
18.
Sr
Cameron Green
4:42.63a
US Merchant Marine A...
19.
Fr
Michael Dobkowski
4:42.73a
US Merchant Marine A...
20.
Fr
Joe Hunt
4:42.93a
Molloy
21.
So
John Slack
4:43.48a
Richard Stockton
22.
-
Walter Rodriguez
4:43.62a
Manhattan Track
23.
Fr
Jose Figueroa
4:44.67a
Rowan
24.
Fr
Lucas Dellaporta
4:46.61a
Manhattanville
25.
Sr
Daniel Wolfer
4:47.30a
US Merchant Marine A...
26.
Fr
Joseph Moenga
4:49.22a
Rutgers-Newark
27.
Sr
Adam Al-Haraizeh
4:49.37a
College of Mt. St. M...
28.
Sr
Jacob Lascano
4:50.02a
Queens CUNY
29.
Fr
Stephen Barbaro
4:51.22a
Molloy
30.
Jr
Richard Campolungo
4:51.30a
Rutgers-Camden
31.
So
Joseph Espinoza
4:52.54a
City College of NY
32.
So
Joseph Lipari
4:53.11a
St Thomas Aquinas
33.
So
Carey Browne
4:53.17a
Molloy
34.
So
Stephen O'Shea
4:53.39a
CUNY Hunter
35.
Fr
Tim Monahan
4:56.17a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
36.
So
Joshua Roman
4:56.24a
CUNY Lehman
37.
Fr
Max Dell-Thibodeau
4:58.75a
Adelphi
38.
Sr
Campbell Zicchino
5:00.71a
St Thomas Aquinas
39.
Fr
Thomas Daily
5:01.41a
Adelphi
40.
Fr
Kyle Kondracki
5:02.85a
St Thomas Aquinas
41.
Jr
Hakan Yuksel
5:04.20a
Rutgers-Newark
42.
Clivensky Etienne
5:06.10a
SJU Track Club
43.
Fr
Max Baez
5:06.16a
Pratt Institute
44.
Fr
Jack Ostrofsky
5:08.36a
Adelphi
45.
So
David Moreira
5:09.40a
CUNY Queensborough
46.
So
Thomas Sternglass
5:10.67a
Pratt Institute
47.
So
Kishon Boston
5:10.96a
CUNY Medgar Evers
48.
Thomas Condron
5:12.11a
SJU Track Club
49.
Jr
Jose Osario Fernandez
5:13.79a
Queens CUNY
50.
Fr
Rauful Hossein
5:15.85a
CUNY Hunter
51.
Jr
Jesus Rojas
5:17.37a
CUNY Hunter
52.
Sr
Caleb Fiedtkou
5:19.43a
SUNY Farmingdale
53.
Austin Bradley
5:20.29a
SJU Track Club
54.
Fr
Jon Texidor
5:29.14a
SUNY Farmingdale
55.
Fr
Jeffery Attardi
5:29.33a
US Merchant Marine A...
56.
Fr
Camilo Noesi
5:32.68a
CUNY Queensborough
57.
Fr
Jorge Lara
5:33.16a
CUNY Lehman
58.
Jr
Luis Castro Campos
5:33.26a
Queens CUNY
59.
Sr
Dio Rodriquez
5:35.09a
SUNY Farmingdale
60.
Jr
Josh Pleva
5:36.84a
Pratt Institute
61.
Fr
Ryan Sanchez
5:37.68a
CUNY Lehman
62.
Fr
Adrian Sinclair
5:41.63a
CUNY Queensborough
63.
Sr
Travis Rivera
5:47.18a
CUNY York
64.
Fr
Brian Ramsarran
6:05.93a
CUNY York
65.
Jr
Sameer Chowdhury
7:01.55a
SUNY Farmingdale
Joseph Gasparini
DNF
SJU Track Club
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Benjamin Freeman
8:59.31a
City College of NY
2.
Jr
Carlo Martines
9:05.08a
Rowan
3.
Fr
Dylan Tyrrell
9:14.40a
Rowan
4.
Jr
Blake DiGiamo
9:14.93a
Richard Stockton
5.
Jr
Patrick Parr
9:18.05a
Georgian Court
6.
Fr
Hussein Elmeshad
9:19.12a
Georgian Court
7.
So
Ryan Haun
9:20.47a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
8.
Sr
Daniel Wolfer
9:23.41a
US Merchant Marine A...
9.
So
Will Cheety
9:25.61a
Rowan
10.
So
Bryce Jurkouich
9:29.51a
Richard Stockton
11.
Jr
Leamon McKenzie
9:30.13a
Rutgers-Newark
12.
Sr
Ryan Gioe
9:32.07a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
13.
Fr
Lucas Dellaporta
9:32.90a
Manhattanville
14.
Michael Herbert
9:33.96a
Unattached
15.
Sr
Brian Simmons
9:34.68a
Richard Stockton
16.
Fr
James O'Brien
9:35.42a
SUNY Farmingdale
17.
So
Nicholas Giampietro
9:36.99a
Adelphi
18.
Sr
Sam Steiner
9:38.67a
Richard Stockton
19.
Fr
Matthew Healy
9:44.64a
Molloy
20.
Fr
Ryan Pagano
9:44.98a
College of Mt. St. M...
21.
Sr
Shane Martensen
9:46.67a
Molloy
22.
Fr
Jacob Hellmig
9:46.89a
Rowan
23.
Jr
Aashaun Khedaru
9:51.52a
Adelphi
24.
Sr
Steven Arnone
9:52.19a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
25.
Sr
Nick Marraro
9:54.31a
Richard Stockton
26.
Sr
Jamer Linares
9:58.90a
St Thomas Aquinas
27.
Jr
Liam Gallagher
10:02.19a
Molloy
28.
So
Albert Leonardo
10:03.91a
City College of NY
29.
Fr
Thomas Hopkins
10:05.06a
Manhattanville
30.
Jr
Christian Diaz
10:12.11a
St Thomas Aquinas
31.
Fr
Chris Grady
10:19.83a
College of Mt. St. M...
32.
Fr
Jeffery Attardi
10:37.34a
US Merchant Marine A...
33.
So
Harley Ruiz
10:50.27a
St Thomas Aquinas
34.
Fr
Dylan Cabral
10:51.53a
Pratt Institute
35.
Sr
Kyle O'Brien
10:52.36a
Pratt Institute
36.
Sr
Travis Rivera
11:07.75a
CUNY York
37.
Fr
Ryan Baker
11:13.45a
Manhattanville
38.
So
Daniel Munoz
12:36.85a
CUNY Queensborough
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Christian Lupica
8.25a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Chase Toliver
8.31a
Rowan
3.
Oscar Mercado
8.66a
Unattached
4.
Fr
Matt Grillo
8.84a
Rowan
5.
Fr
Qudratullah Qadiri
8.97a
Richard Stockton
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Christian Lupica
8.43a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Chase Toliver
8.50a
Rowan
3.
Fr
Matt Grillo
8.65a
Rowan
4.
Oscar Mercado
8.65a
Unattached
5.
Fr
Jason Stefanski
8.66a
Rowan
6.
Fr
Qudratullah Qadiri
8.71a
Richard Stockton
7.
Jr
Dylan Feldman
8.95a
Rutgers-Camden
8.
Fr
Devon Duncan
9.00a
CUNY Queensborough
9.
Fr
Devin Martin
9.03a
Georgian Court
10.
Sr
Phillip Zimmermann
9.05a
Georgian Court
11.
Michael Zeno
9.20a
SJU Track Club
12.
So
Bradley Brown
9.23a
City College of NY
13.
Jr
Seung Hwang
9.24a
US Merchant Marine A...
14.
Fr
Justin Ortega
9.32a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
15.
So
Woodrow Battle
9.43a
Moravian
16.
So
Larry Anderson
9.60a
Richard Stockton
17.
Jr
JaSaun Young
9.67a
Nassau
18.
Fr
Brendan Foley
9.73a
Moravian
19.
Sr
Jordan Sweeney
9.79a
Moravian
20.
Fr
Muhammad Daud
9.83a
SUNY Farmingdale
20.
Jr
Johan Jimenez
9.83a
CUNY Medgar Evers
22.
So
Greg Adams
9.93a
College of Mt. St. M...
23.
So
Brian Michels
10.45a
Molloy
24.
Fr
Jake Thoms
10.49a
Georgian Court
25.
So
Tom Meyer
10.50a
Rutgers-Camden
26.
Jr
Omolade Akinde
10.60a
CUNY Medgar Evers
27.
So
Micheal Peralta
11.23a
Rutgers-Newark
28.
So
David Moreira
12.44a
CUNY Queensborough
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:31.13a
Rowan
2.
Relay Team
1:31.51a
Rowan
3.
Relay Team
1:33.39a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
4.
Relay Team
1:33.66a
ISAA (International ...
5.
Relay Team
1:34.22a
Richard Stockton
6.
Relay Team
1:34.65a
Moravian
7.
Relay Team
1:35.69a
SUNY Farmingdale
8.
Relay Team
1:36.27a
Rutgers-Camden
9.
Relay Team
1:36.87a
CC of Philadelphia
10.
Relay Team
1:37.07a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
11.
Relay Team
1:38.50a
College of Mt. St. M...
12.
Relay Team
1:38.62a
Manhattanville
13.
Relay Team
1:38.68a
SJU Track Club
14.
Relay Team
1:39.73a
Nassau
15.
Relay Team
1:41.51a
College of Mt. St. M...
16.
Relay Team
1:43.73a
College of Mt. St. M...
17.
Relay Team
1:46.69a
SJU Track Club
Relay Team
DNF
Rutgers-Newark
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:23.45a
Rowan
2.
Relay Team
3:25.92a
Richard Stockton
3.
Relay Team
3:33.35a
Rowan
4.
Relay Team
3:33.92a
Nassau
5.
Relay Team
3:34.50a
Rutgers-Newark
6.
Relay Team
3:36.75a
Richard Stockton
7.
Relay Team
3:37.57a
CUNY Lehman
8.
Relay Team
3:38.80a
US Merchant Marine A...
9.
Relay Team
3:41.97a
SJU Track Club
10.
Relay Team
3:42.48a
CUNY Queensborough
11.
Relay Team
3:43.61a
Georgian Court
12.
Relay Team
3:44.06a
CUNY Hunter
13.
Relay Team
3:44.76a
St Thomas Aquinas
14.
Relay Team
3:45.48a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
15.
Relay Team
3:46.48a
City College of NY
16.
Relay Team
3:47.34a
CUNY Medgar Evers
17.
Relay Team
3:56.39a
SJU Track Club
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:12.23a
Rowan
2.
Relay Team
8:13.30a
St Thomas Aquinas
3.
Relay Team
8:18.30a
Rowan
4.
Relay Team
8:20.28a
Richard Stockton
5.
Relay Team
8:35.49a
Richard Stockton
6.
Relay Team
8:37.67a
St Thomas Aquinas
7.
Relay Team
8:39.70a
SUNY Farmingdale
8.
Relay Team
8:43.41a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
9.
Relay Team
8:57.88a
Adelphi
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Glenn Kohles
16.21m
Rowan
2.
So
Edward Dennerlein
15.68m
Rutgers-Newark
3.
Sr
Joseph Kaas
15.00m
Georgian Court
4.
Jr
Alaa Al-Shrouf
14.48m
Georgian Court
5.
Fr
Demar Stewart
13.97m
Rowan
6.
Jr
Jacorey Williams-Beard
13.89m
Rowan
7.
Fr
Thomas Strychowski
13.53m
Richard Stockton
8.
Jr
William Cardona
13.51m
Rowan
9.
So
Dijon Goodall
13.37m
Rowan
10.
Jeckesan Mejia
13.27m
Unattached
11.
Fr
Kade Lampman
13.18m
Georgian Court
12.
Jr
Harrison Foley
12.65m
City College of NY
13.
Fr
Tim Faranda
12.06m
St Thomas Aquinas
14.
Sr
Jerry Filangieri
12.04m
Richard Stockton
15.
Fr
Liam Hendricks
11.90m
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
16.
Fr
James Flasser
11.80m
Richard Stockton
17.
Fr
Troy Bass
11.78m
Georgian Court
18.
Jr
Alex Becker
11.58m
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
19.
Sr
Nosa Edionwe
11.50m
CUNY York
20.
Fr
Kurt Lassiter
11.46m
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
21.
Jr
Patrick Sheehan
11.42m
Adelphi
22.
So
Andrew Harper
11.34m
Rutgers-Camden
23.
Fr
Wilnick Louis
11.07m
Nassau
24.
So
Dammon Trimmingham
11.00m
CUNY York
25.
Jr
William Pelger
10.97m
US Merchant Marine A...
26.
Fr
Jared Coupe
10.70m
Queens CUNY
27.
Fr
Juan Rodriguez
10.68m
Rutgers-Newark
28.
Sr
James Oliver
10.67m
CUNY Lehman
29.
Jr
Evangelos Fradalakis
10.66m
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
30.
So
David Collins
10.51m
US Merchant Marine A...
31.
Jr
Thomas Quinn
10.42m
College of Mt. St. M...
31.
Fr
Eddy Vittini
10.42m
CUNY Lehman
33.
So
Paul Lindsay
10.40m
Rutgers-Camden
34.
Sr
Beau Birch
10.39m
Richard Stockton
35.
Fr
Garrett Hargis
10.37m
US Merchant Marine A...
36.
Jr
Yitzchack Raymon
10.35m
Queens CUNY
37.
Jr
Chris Maher
10.08m
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
38.
Jr
Joseph Wetzel
9.99m
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
39.
Fr
Edress Sediqi
9.06m
CUNY Hunter
40.
Fr
Jack Miles
9.03m
Pratt Institute
41.
So
Samuel Rodriguez
8.97m
City College of NY
42.
Sr
Takhyung Seon
8.70m
City College of NY
43.
Fr
Kashon Guilford
8.67m
CUNY Lehman
Fr
Andrew Orluk
8.57m
Pratt Institute
44.
So
Anthony Verdolivia
8.57m
College of Mt. St. M...
45.
Michael Mayorga
8.53m
SJU Track Club
46.
Alek Adorno
8.28m
SJU Track Club
47.
Fr
Matt Gross
7.95m
Rutgers-Camden
Fr
Ricardo Castro
7.60m
CUNY Queensborough
Fr
Titus Francis
7.60m
CUNY Queensborough
48.
So
Josh Emrani
7.60m
Queens CUNY
49.
So
Kevin Marseille
7.55m
CUNY Medgar Evers
50.
Jr
Omar Zapata
7.20m
City College of NY
51.
Fr
Rauful Hossein
7.14m
CUNY Hunter
52.
So
Abdul Kamara
7.08m
CUNY Medgar Evers
So
Peter Zecchin
FOUL
College of Mt. St. M...
Fr
Leon White
FOUL
Georgian Court
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kahron Walker
1.95m
Moravian
2.
Sr
Tristan Holmgren
1.90m
St Thomas Aquinas
2.
Jr
Johan Jimenez
1.90m
CUNY Medgar Evers
4.
So
Nathan Gill
1.85m
Georgian Court
5.
Fr
Donovan Bryan-Frank
1.85m
Georgian Court
6.
Sr
Beau Birch
1.85m
Richard Stockton
7.
Michael Zeno
1.80m
SJU Track Club
7.
-
Kip Jackson
1.80m
Adelphi
7.
So
Cameron Wardle
1.80m
Georgian Court
7.
So
John Spirk
1.80m
Moravian
7.
Fr
Robert Hill
1.80m
Georgian Court
7.
Fr
Matt Grillo
1.80m
Rowan
13.
Fr
Andrew Connors
1.75m
College of Mt. St. M...
13.
Fr
Wendell Brand
1.75m
SUNY Farmingdale
13.
So
Justin Herbert
1.75m
City College of NY
13.
Sr
Takhyung Seon
1.75m
City College of NY
17.
Sr
Roshane Wright
1.70m
CUNY York
17.
Fr
Robert Sarno
1.70m
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
17.
Fr
Kyle Sorbello
1.70m
College of Mt. St. M...
Fr
Kuwayne Constable
NH
CUNY Lehman
Fr
Devon Duncan
NH
CUNY Queensborough
So
Timothy Hines
NH
CUNY Queensborough
Fr
Justin Ortega
NH
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
So
Quincy Green-Wright
NH
St Thomas Aquinas
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Evan Boyce
4.25m
Georgian Court
2.
Fr
Qudratullah Qadiri
4.10m
Richard Stockton
3.
Jr
Ivory Yorker
4.10m
Richard Stockton
4.
Jr
Blase Neumann
3.95m
US Merchant Marine A...
5.
Sr
Bryan Giordano
3.95m
SUNY Farmingdale
6.
So
Frankie Schiavone
3.35m
St Thomas Aquinas
6.
Jr
Jordan Aughenbaugh
3.35m
Richard Stockton
8.
Fr
Matt Grillo
3.35m
Rowan
Fr
Zachary Lisa
NH
Rowan
Fr
Zachary Grossman
NH
Adelphi
So
Brian Michels
NH
Molloy
So
Sean Farrell
NH
College of Mt. St. M...
Fr
Daniel Smoke
NH
Georgian Court
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jeffrey Jon Tucker
6.75m
Rowan
2.
So
Zaire Weaver
6.48m
Rowan
3.
David Lewis
6.33m
Unattached
4.
Jr
Donald Grupski
6.29m
Adelphi
5.
Sr
Beau Birch
6.26m
Richard Stockton
6.
So
Elias Guardado
6.19m
St Thomas Aquinas
7.
So
Justin Herbert
6.16m
City College of NY
8.
Jr
Dexter Anderson
6.13m
Rowan
9.
Fr
Keondre Morris
6.13m
St Thomas Aquinas
10.
Fr
DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin
6.10m
Georgian Court
11.
Sr
Justin Brown
5.99m
St Thomas Aquinas
12.
So
Cameron Wardle
5.93m
Georgian Court
13.
Sr
Justyce Pollitt
5.91m
Rowan
13.
Sr
Jamal Chance
5.91m
CUNY Medgar Evers
15.
Fr
Canaan Hermonstyne
5.86m
Adelphi
16.
Fr
Twary McKenzie
5.84m
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
17.
Fr
Christian Holmes
5.82m
Adelphi
18.
Sr
Travis Volpe
5.81m
St Thomas Aquinas
19.
Sr
Aaron Bess
5.79m
Richard Stockton
20.
Fr
Robert Sarno
5.77m
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
21.
Fr
Matt Grillo
5.74m
Rowan
22.
Fr
Isaiah Rodriguez
5.72m
US Merchant Marine A...
23.
Jr
Peter Chamalian
5.71m
Rowan
24.
So
Timothy Hines
5.68m
CUNY Queensborough
25.
Fr
Robert Hill
5.67m
Georgian Court
26.
Fr
Kennedy Omari
5.64m
Georgian Court
27.
Jr
Johan Jimenez
5.56m
CUNY Medgar Evers
27.
Daquan Grant
5.56m
Unattached
29.
Fr
Joesph Branciforti
5.44m
Molloy
30.
Jr
Mohamed Ifthikar
5.43m
St Thomas Aquinas
31.
Fr
Stefone Cobb
5.37m
CUNY Lehman
32.
So
Abdul Kamara
5.15m
CUNY Medgar Evers
33.
So
Vlad Gradescu
5.00m
CUNY Hunter
34.
Jr
Jon Calixte
4.89m
St Thomas Aquinas
34.
So
Jason Kramer
4.89m
Richard Stockton
36.
Fr
Kashon Guilford
4.87m
CUNY Lehman
37.
Fr
Kuwayne Constable
4.82m
CUNY Lehman
38.
Fr
Glendon Glashen
4.81m
Adelphi
39.
Sr
Kyle Hagerty
4.75m
Moravian
40.
So
Samuel Rodriguez
4.41m
City College of NY
Jr
Harrison Escoffery
FOUL
Rowan
So
Greg Adams
FOUL
College of Mt. St. M...
Jr
Ryan Brewster
FOUL
Richard Stockton
So
Victor Echezona
FOUL
Manhattanville
Fr
Lloyd Richards
FOUL
CUNY Lehman
Jr
Eli Joseph
FOUL
City College of NY
So
Brian Stock
FOUL
Moravian
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jared Lewis
14.64m
Richard Stockton
2.
Fr
Twary McKenzie
14.23m
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
3.
Fr
DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin
14.07m
Georgian Court
4.
So
Hassan Haywood
13.84m
Rutgers-Newark
5.
Sr
Aaron Bess
13.68m
Richard Stockton
6.
So
Zaire Weaver
13.48m
Rowan
7.
Jr
Jeffrey Jon Tucker
13.47m
Rowan
8.
Jr
Harrison Escoffery
13.43m
Rowan
8.
Fr
Jarred Times
13.43m
Adelphi
10.
So
Bradley Brown
13.16m
City College of NY
11.
Michael Zeno
13.00m
SJU Track Club
12.
Jr
Donald Grupski
12.92m
Adelphi
13.
So
Elias Guardado
12.80m
St Thomas Aquinas
13.
Jr
Mohamed Ifthikar
12.80m
St Thomas Aquinas
15.
Fr
Wendell Brand
12.66m
SUNY Farmingdale
16.
Daquan Grant
12.50m
Unattached
17.
Jr
Peter Chamalian
12.33m
Rowan
18.
So
Justin Herbert
12.30m
City College of NY
19.
Jr
Ryan Brewster
12.08m
Richard Stockton
20.
Fr
Kennedy Omari
12.00m
Georgian Court
21.
Fr
Justin Ortega
11.84m
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
22.
Jr
Eli Joseph
11.65m
City College of NY
23.
Jr
Seung Hwang
11.44m
US Merchant Marine A...
24.
Fr
Robert Sarno
11.27m
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
25.
Sr
Roshane Wright
11.13m
CUNY York
26.
So
Vlad Gradescu
10.94m
CUNY Hunter
27.
Fr
Kuwayne Constable
10.44m
CUNY Lehman
28.
Fr
Devon Duncan
10.32m
CUNY Queensborough
Fr
Kashon Guilford
FOUL
CUNY Lehman
So
Jason Kramer
FOUL
Richard Stockton
Sr
Justin Brown
FOUL
St Thomas Aquinas
So
Samuel Rodriguez
FOUL
City College of NY
Fr
Fersan Vergara
FOUL
CUNY Queensborough
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Leon White
15.47m
Georgian Court
2.
Fr
Nicholas Zeolla
15.00m
SUNY Farmingdale
3.
So
David Collins
14.84m
US Merchant Marine A...
4.
Jr
William Cardona
14.74m
Rowan
5.
Sr
James Oliver
14.52m
CUNY Lehman
6.
Jr
Alaa Al-Shrouf
13.97m
Georgian Court
7.
Fr
Kade Lampman
13.88m
Georgian Court
8.
Jr
Jacorey Williams-Beard
13.07m
Rowan
9.
So
Dijon Goodall
12.92m
Rowan
10.
Sr
Jerry Filangieri
12.88m
Richard Stockton
11.
Sr
Nosa Edionwe
12.84m
CUNY York
12.
Fr
Thomas Franks
12.63m
SUNY Farmingdale
13.
Fr
Blake Borghard
12.60m
SUNY Farmingdale
14.
Jr
Patrick Sheehan
12.41m
Adelphi
15.
So
Peter Zecchin
12.17m
College of Mt. St. M...
16.
Fr
Jared Coupe
11.87m
Queens CUNY
17.
So
Griffin Young
11.82m
SUNY Farmingdale
18.
Jr
Chris Maher
11.55m
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
19.
Jr
William Pelger
11.50m
US Merchant Marine A...
20.
Jr
Alex Becker
11.39m
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
21.
Fr
Garrett Hargis
10.91m
US Merchant Marine A...
22.
So
Andrew Harper
10.66m
Rutgers-Camden
23.
Jr
Harrison Foley
10.50m
City College of NY
24.
So
Christopher Paz
10.35m
Rutgers-Newark
25.
Jr
Joseph Wetzel
9.67m
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
26.
Jr
Evangelos Fradalakis
9.54m
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
27.
Jr
Yitzchack Raymon
9.33m
Queens CUNY
28.
So
Dammon Trimmingham
8.90m
CUNY York
29.
So
Josh Emrani
7.57m
Queens CUNY
30.
Fr
Eddy Vittini
7.26m
CUNY Lehman
31.
So
Anthony Verdolivia
6.89m
College of Mt. St. M...
32.
So
Abdul Kamara
5.20m
CUNY Medgar Evers
33.
So
Kevin Marseille
4.20m
CUNY Medgar Evers
Jr
Thomas Quinn
ND
College of Mt. St. M...
Fr
Tim Faranda
FOUL
St Thomas Aquinas
Fr
Kurt Lassiter
ND
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
Fr
Liam Hendricks
ND
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
Fr
James Miraval
ND
SUNY Farmingdale
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Camille Cameron
7.87a
St Thomas Aquinas
2.
Sr
Nia Lawrence
7.95a
Rowan
3.
Jr
Damira Banks
8.00a
Queens CUNY
4.
19+
Zafirah Green
8.02a
ISAA (International ...
5.
Jr
Cassie Gibbons
8.06a
City College of NY
6.
Sr
Lexxus Matos
8.07a
Rowan
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Camille Cameron
7.95a
St Thomas Aquinas
2.
Sr
Nia Lawrence
8.02a
Rowan
3.
Jr
Damira Banks
8.06a
Queens CUNY
4.
Sr
Lexxus Matos
8.09a
Rowan
5.
19+
Zafirah Green
8.10a
ISAA (International ...
6.
Jr
Cassie Gibbons
8.13a
City College of NY
7.
Sr
Sciancia Metelus
8.16a
CUNY Medgar Evers
8.
Jr
Cathenia Murray
8.17a
City College of NY
8.
So
Ebonie Lewis
8.17a
CUNY Lehman
10.
Fr
Success Uhunmwangho
8.18a
Rutgers-Newark
11.
So
Keisha Hoskins
8.19a
Molloy
12.
Jr
Ali Johnson
8.21a
Manhattanville
13.
Sr
Ashley Arquer
8.22a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
14.
Sr
Tiana Kirkland
8.23a
St Thomas Aquinas
14.
So
Aspen McMillan
8.23a
Rowan
16.
19+
Amira Warrick
8.24a
ISAA (International ...
17.
Fr
Jenna Walker
8.27a
Richard Stockton
18.
19+
Meghan Forsythe
8.29a
ISAA (International ...
19.
Sr
Lauren White
8.30a
Moravian
20.
Fr
Briana Shand
8.31a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
21.
Fr
Lily Cooper
8.33a
Moravian
21.
Fr
Taylor Figueroa
8.33a
CUNY Queensborough
23.
Fr
Samantha Locascio
8.35a
Adelphi
23.
So
Elizabeth Douglas
8.35a
Richard Stockton
25.
So
Amari Schooler
8.41a
Moravian
26.
Jr
Tatayana Butler
8.42a
Rowan
27.
Fr
Darielle Cross
8.54a
Rowan
28.
Sr
Alisha Singleton
8.55a
Rutgers-Camden
29.
Fr
Dajai McClellan
8.56a
Rowan
29.
Fr
Cecilia Fullowan
8.56a
Moravian
31.
Fr
Julissa Lambert
8.63a
City College of NY
32.
So
Michelle McCauley
8.67a
Rowan
33.
Jr
Alexandria Miller
8.68a
US Merchant Marine A...
34.
So
Rashel Anderson
8.69a
CUNY Medgar Evers
35.
Fr
Meghan Lazarchak
8.76a
Moravian
36.
Sr
Heather VanPatten
8.82a
Molloy
37.
So
Shontiana Butcher
8.97a
Rutgers-Camden
38.
Sr
Gabrielle Mason
9.07a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
39.
Jr
Ariana Nunez
9.09a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
40.
So
Kerry Ghanine
9.20a
Queens CUNY
41.
Sr
Kelly Ingarra
9.24a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
42.
Sierra Williams
9.28a
SJU Track Club
43.
Jr
Iyatunde Mojekodunmi
9.33a
Pratt Institute
44.
Fr
Taylor O'Brien
9.35a
College of Mt. St. M...
45.
Fr
Victoria Tinelli
9.43a
Manhattanville
46.
So
Grace Crockett
9.45a
Molloy
47.
Sr
Amira Dubissette
9.76a
Queens CUNY
48.
Jr
Mauritza Barnard
9.79a
Rutgers-Newark
49.
Fr
Sheavonnie Wright
9.89a
CUNY Lehman
50.
So
Sarah Hilaire
9.99a
CUNY York
51.
Fr
Anni Morris-Swank
10.01a
Pratt Institute
52.
Fr
Sanzida Urmi
10.03a
CUNY York
53.
Fr
Nyad Roufai
10.54a
CUNY Lehman
54.
Fr
Fatima Maryam
12.07a
Queens CUNY
So
Angelia Cirigliano
FS
College of Mt. St. M...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Amanda Brown
26.16a
Rowan
2.
Fr
Camille Cameron
26.26a
St Thomas Aquinas
3.
Jr
Cassie Gibbons
26.38a
City College of NY
4.
Sr
Lexxus Matos
26.61a
Rowan
5.
Sr
Kelly Vogt
26.76a
Rowan
6.
19+
Zafirah Green
26.82a
ISAA (International ...
7.
Jr
Keyanna Miller
26.84a
CUNY Medgar Evers
8.
Sr
Tiana Kirkland
26.98a
St Thomas Aquinas
9.
So
Keisha Hoskins
26.99a
Molloy
10.
19+
Amira Warrick
27.00a
ISAA (International ...
11.
Sr
Sciancia Metelus
27.03a
CUNY Medgar Evers
12.
Fr
Tasha Bethea
27.08a
Rowan
13.
So
Cierra Granger
27.13a
Richard Stockton
14.
Sr
Jessalynn Wright
27.19a
Rowan
15.
19+
Meghan Forsythe
27.20a
ISAA (International ...
16.
Fr
Success Uhunmwangho
27.35a
Rutgers-Newark
17.
Jr
Damira Banks
27.38a
Queens CUNY
18.
Jr
Cathenia Murray
27.43a
City College of NY
19.
Sr
Nia Lawrence
27.49a
Rowan
20.
Fr
Briana Shand
27.52a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
20.
Fr
Darielle Cross
27.52a
Rowan
22.
So
Aspen McMillan
27.55a
Rowan
23.
So
Abby Lodge
27.63a
Richard Stockton
24.
Sr
Lauren White
27.65a
Moravian
25.
So
Sabrina Phillipe
27.66a
Nassau
26.
So
Amber Lubaszka
27.74a
St Thomas Aquinas
27.
Fr
Lily Cooper
27.81a
Moravian
28.
Sr
rebecca Malos
27.97a
Rowan
29.
So
Camilla Philbert
28.05a
CUNY York
30.
Fr
Alexandria Okon
28.11a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
31.
Fr
Nicolette Agostinacchio
28.14a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
32.
Sr
Tristan Bevans
28.15a
CUNY Hunter
33.
Fr
Jenna Walker
28.16a
Richard Stockton
34.
Jr
Ali Johnson
28.24a
Manhattanville
35.
Jr
Kristy Carlin
28.30a
CUNY Hunter
36.
Sr
Ashley Arquer
28.32a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
37.
Fr
Samantha Locascio
28.36a
Adelphi
38.
So
Camille Philbert
28.49a
CUNY York
39.
So
Kianna Brown
28.50a
CUNY Hunter
40.
Sr
Alisha Singleton
28.54a
Rutgers-Camden
41.
Jr
Tatayana Butler
28.60a
Rowan
42.
Fr
Cecilia Fullowan
28.62a
Moravian
43.
Fr
Meghan Lazarchak
28.66a
Moravian
44.
So
Ebonie Lewis
28.76a
CUNY Lehman
45.
Fr
Donne Donald
28.88a
CUNY York
46.
Jr
Alexandria Miller
29.21a
US Merchant Marine A...
47.
Jr
Monica Richardson
29.23a
Moravian
48.
Fr
Julissa Lambert
29.24a
City College of NY
49.
Sr
Nicole Natland
29.26a
Molloy
50.
So
Amari Schooler
29.36a
Moravian
51.
So
Christie Catterson
29.39a
Molloy
52.
Fr
Nicolette Stafford
29.65a
Rutgers-Camden
53.
So
Bianca Rey
29.73a
CUNY Hunter
54.
Fr
Kaitlin Klein
29.88a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
55.
So
Shontiana Butcher
29.95a
Rutgers-Camden
56.
Ymara Magloire
30.01a
SJU Track Club
57.
So
Shania Alotta
30.02a
Moravian
58.
Fr
Crystal Garcia
30.14a
Rowan
58.
So
Candace Daywalt
30.14a
Richard Stockton
60.
Jr
Ariana Nunez
30.22a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
61.
Fr
Zeona Walker-Latney
30.24a
Adelphi
62.
Fr
Madelyn Kowalevich
30.26a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
63.
Sr
Kelly Mackay
30.28a
Molloy
64.
So
O'Garro Jeffanie
30.49a
CUNY Medgar Evers
64.
Fr
Michelle Herrera
30.49a
Rowan
66.
Fr
Taylor O'Brien
30.65a
College of Mt. St. M...
67.
Fr
Ibukun Fagbamigbe
31.07a
CUNY Medgar Evers
68.
So
Miltride Chamaleau
31.38a
Nassau
69.
So
Lian Grow
31.54a
Moravian
70.
Sr
Kelly Ingarra
31.77a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
71.
Fr
Kalana Alarcon
32.04a
CUNY York
72.
Sr
Heather VanPatten
32.12a
Molloy
73.
Fr
Mikayla Kowalevich
32.26a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
74.
Fr
Victoria Tinelli
32.41a
Manhattanville
75.
Jr
Rebecca Traum-Steinberg
32.72a
St Thomas Aquinas
76.
Jr
Diana Tsoy
33.24a
Pratt Institute
77.
Fr
Anni Morris-Swank
33.97a
Pratt Institute
78.
Fr
Sheavonnie Wright
34.28a
CUNY Lehman
79.
Jr
Mauritza Barnard
35.18a
Rutgers-Newark
80.
So
Melanie Luna
35.55a
Pratt Institute
81.
Fr
Nyad Roufai
36.01a
CUNY Lehman
82.
Fr
Sanzida Urmi
36.54a
CUNY York
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Cierra Granger
1:00.06a
Richard Stockton
2.
Sr
Kelly Vogt
1:00.48a
Rowan
3.
So
Jaquin Peeke-Brown
1:00.79a
Rutgers-Newark
4.
Sr
Amanda Brown
1:00.83a
Rowan
5.
Sr
Jessalynn Wright
1:00.92a
Rowan
6.
Jr
Keyanna Miller
1:01.08a
CUNY Medgar Evers
7.
Sr
Ronsheica Trotman
1:01.36a
Queens CUNY
8.
Fr
Nicolette Agostinacchio
1:01.79a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
9.
So
Amber Lubaszka
1:01.93a
St Thomas Aquinas
10.
So
Jevonell Glenn
1:02.23a
CUNY York
11.
Fr
Alexandria Okon
1:02.64a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
12.
Fr
Beatrice Robinson
1:02.88a
Rowan
13.
Fr
Danielle Nicklas
1:02.92a
Rowan
14.
Jr
Vanessa Spollen
1:03.03a
Richard Stockton
15.
So
Sabrina Phillipe
1:03.41a
Nassau
16.
Fr
Kaylie Wessberg
1:03.91a
Georgian Court
17.
Jr
Christine Daly
1:03.92a
Richard Stockton
18.
Fr
Alexa Vandermeer
1:04.22a
US Merchant Marine A...
19.
Jr
Alexandria Miller
1:04.76a
US Merchant Marine A...
20.
So
Camilla Philbert
1:04.96a
CUNY York
21.
Fr
Nicole Herrera
1:05.16a
Rowan
22.
Jr
Francesca Dee
1:05.41a
Georgian Court
23.
So
Camille Philbert
1:05.65a
CUNY York
24.
Fr
Geneseret Joseph
1:05.89a
Rutgers-Newark
25.
So
Jennifer Holownia
1:05.99a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
26.
Fr
Danielle Tomko
1:06.11a
Moravian
27.
Jr
Casie Cronk
1:06.52a
Moravian
28.
So
Candace Daywalt
1:07.33a
Richard Stockton
29.
Jr
Monica Richardson
1:07.59a
Moravian
30.
Fr
Zeona Walker-Latney
1:07.86a
Adelphi
31.
Fr
Nakeema Neunie
1:07.93a
Queens CUNY
32.
Jr
Alana Johnson
1:08.25a
CUNY York
33.
Sr
Holly Wagner
1:08.39a
Moravian
34.
Fr
Kaitlyn Jones
1:08.51a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
35.
Fr
Donne Donald
1:09.07a
CUNY York
36.
Fr
Rona Wu
1:09.44a
Adelphi
37.
So
Shania Alotta
1:09.81a
Moravian
38.
So
Rashel Anderson
1:10.15a
CUNY Medgar Evers
39.
So
Lian Grow
1:11.28a
Moravian
40.
Fr
Melanie Ressler
1:12.40a
Richard Stockton
41.
Jr
Diana Tsoy
1:13.48a
Pratt Institute
42.
Fr
Rylee Rizzolo
1:13.78a
Richard Stockton
43.
Fr
Ambrosia Romo
1:14.01a
US Merchant Marine A...
44.
Fr
Melissa Rueda
1:14.77a
CUNY Hunter
45.
Fr
Kalana Alarcon
1:15.06a
CUNY York
46.
So
Melanie Luna
1:20.28a
Pratt Institute
47.
Fr
Cindy Matthew
1:28.54a
CUNY Lehman
48.
Fr
Karina Flores
1:29.78a
CUNY Lehman
So
Kianna Brown
DQ
CUNY Hunter
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Cassandra Hrusko
2:19.87a
Richard Stockton
2.
Jr
Claire Incantalupo
2:22.27a
Rowan
3.
Jr
Brianna Angellella
2:22.36a
Rowan
4.
Fr
Emily Martino
2:23.47a
Molloy
5.
So
Caylin Montoya
2:24.72a
Georgian Court
6.
So
Regina Duncan
2:24.95a
Richard Stockton
7.
Sr
Ashlin Conroy
2:25.22a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
8.
Jr
Kristy Carlin
2:25.83a
CUNY Hunter
9.
Jr
Nicole Franz
2:26.88a
SUNY Farmingdale
10.
Jackie McCarthy
2:27.10a
Unattached
11.
Sr
Elizabeth Stirling
2:29.38a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
12.
Jr
Claire Corbett
2:29.75a
Rowan
13.
Sr
Courtney Muraczewski
2:29.99a
Rowan
14.
So
Bianca Rey
2:30.87a
CUNY Hunter
15.
Jr
Vera Pertsovskaya
2:31.69a
CUNY Hunter
16.
Fr
Kylie Jones
2:32.03a
Georgian Court
17.
Sr
Taylor Velez
2:32.33a
Adelphi
18.
Fr
Olivia Rocks
2:32.49a
Rutgers-Camden
19.
So
Tristynn Mercedes
2:33.08a
Nassau
20.
Fr
Anna Lewis
2:33.27a
US Merchant Marine A...
21.
Fr
Kelli Smith
2:33.43a
Adelphi
22.
Fr
Roey Mappa
2:33.86a
Adelphi
23.
Sr
Courtney Klecha
2:34.42a
Richard Stockton
24.
Sr
Kelly Roberts
2:35.07a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
25.
Fr
Jo Carter
2:37.31a
Rowan
26.
Jr
Amanda Sprague
2:37.48a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
27.
So
Stefani Ritter
2:37.83a
Adelphi
28.
Fr
Nicole Christensen
2:38.13a
Richard Stockton
29.
Fr
Danielle Dallara
2:38.25a
Richard Stockton
30.
Jr
Kara Santa Teresa
2:38.54a
St Thomas Aquinas
31.
So
Julia Leask
2:38.93a
CUNY Hunter
32.
Jr
Katie DiCola
2:39.87a
Manhattanville
33.
Fr
Destiny Foster
2:41.02a
Richard Stockton
34.
Fr
Tara Maloney
2:41.59a
Adelphi
35.
Fr
Robin Marshall
2:41.71a
CUNY Hunter
36.
Fr
Sophia Tucker
2:43.07a
US Merchant Marine A...
37.
Fr
Nakeema Neunie
2:43.84a
Queens CUNY
38.
Sr
Mary Zehnder
2:44.00a
US Merchant Marine A...
39.
Jr
Christine Lawless
2:44.53a
Richard Stockton
40.
So
Kelsey Ramirez
2:44.84a
US Merchant Marine A...
41.
Jr
Hayley RichBart
2:46.83a
Molloy
42.
So
Brianna Delzell
2:47.17a
Adelphi
43.
Jr
Courtney Childress
2:47.75a
Rutgers-Camden
44.
So
Victoria Theodore
2:48.18a
CUNY Lehman
45.
Molly McCann
2:48.32a
Unattached
46.
Jr
Katie Michta
2:49.99a
Molloy
47.
Fr
Diana Befoh
2:52.63a
Rutgers-Camden
48.
Jr
Diana Tsoy
2:53.69a
Pratt Institute
49.
Fr
Erica DiNapoli
2:54.04a
Georgian Court
50.
Fr
Grace Carter
2:54.62a
St Thomas Aquinas
51.
Fr
Allison Proszowski
2:59.36a
Rutgers-Newark
52.
So
Monica Grismer
2:59.41a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
53.
17-18
Victoria Flausino
3:04.19a
ISAA (International ...
54.
Jr
Lauren Limato
3:05.78a
Manhattanville
55.
So
Stephanie Garcia
3:07.32a
Manhattanville
56.
Fr
Jessica Fronckowiak
3:08.19a
Rutgers-Camden
57.
So
Chloe Christian
3:09.74a
CUNY Medgar Evers
58.
Fr
Angie Calle
3:11.38a
Queens CUNY
59.
Fr
Elizabeth Soto
3:12.34a
City College of NY
60.
So
Yanelle Serrano
3:13.83a
City College of NY
61.
Fr
Anabel Hernandez
3:15.20a
CUNY Queensborough
62.
So
Sharina Tappin
3:18.11a
CUNY Queensborough
63.
Fr
Vicky Quinones
3:22.47a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
64.
So
Angela Oei
3:36.88a
City College of NY
65.
Fr
Ronniece Miller
3:46.54a
CUNY Queensborough
66.
Fr
Abigail Morales
3:46.92a
CUNY Medgar Evers
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kristen Borriello
5:14.41a
St Thomas Aquinas
2.
Sr
Alicia Belko
5:17.05a
Richard Stockton
3.
Sr
Elizabeth Stirling
5:17.47a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
4.
19+
Kylie Pearse
5:21.48a
Philadelphia Runner ...
5.
Sr
Ashlin Conroy
5:22.44a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
6.
Jackie McCarthy
5:25.79a
Unattached
7.
So
Hannah Vendetta
5:38.00a
Georgian Court
8.
So
Kaitie Schillaci
5:40.66a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
9.
Fr
Nicole Ferguson
5:46.28a
SUNY Farmingdale
10.
Fr
Olivia Rocks
5:46.74a
Rutgers-Camden
11.
Fr
Tara Maloney
5:47.84a
Adelphi
12.
Fr
Anna Lewis
5:50.43a
US Merchant Marine A...
13.
So
Alexandra Lacorazza
5:51.87a
Richard Stockton
14.
Sr
Jumana Khatib
5:54.00a
St Thomas Aquinas
15.
Molly McCann
5:55.08a
Unattached
16.
So
Stefani Ritter
5:55.51a
Adelphi
17.
Sr
Mary Zehnder
5:56.24a
US Merchant Marine A...
18.
Fr
Catherine Olsen
6:02.16a
Adelphi
19.
So
Gabriella Martins
6:08.30a
Molloy
20.
So
Mairin Cahill
6:09.62a
CUNY Lehman
21.
Fr
Alyssa DeGuzman
6:09.82a
US Merchant Marine A...
22.
Fr
Emerson Cooper
6:15.47a
Richard Stockton
23.
Jr
Megan Eiseman
6:16.42a
SUNY Farmingdale
24.
Fr
Carissa Buonerba
6:16.63a
US Merchant Marine A...
25.
Fr
Alicia Shipsey
6:17.81a
SUNY Farmingdale
26.
Fr
Aine Higgins
6:19.06a
College of Mt. St. M...
27.
So
Victoria Theodore
6:19.99a
CUNY Lehman
28.
Jr
Rudiana Anglade
6:21.15a
SUNY Farmingdale
29.
Jr
Courtney Childress
6:21.95a
Rutgers-Camden
30.
So
Cheryl Chan
6:28.12a
CUNY Hunter
31.
So
Danica Heck
6:34.22a
Richard Stockton
32.
Jr
Lauren Limato
6:35.40a
Manhattanville
33.
Fr
Erica Bavaro
6:37.04a
SUNY Farmingdale
34.
17-18
Victoria Flausino
6:49.80a
ISAA (International ...
35.
Fr
Alexandra Bergen
6:51.09a
College of Mt. St. M...
36.
Fr
Jessica Fronckowiak
6:52.91a
Rutgers-Camden
37.
So
Olivia Shipley
6:58.04a
Adelphi
38.
Fr
Anabel Hernandez
7:02.36a
CUNY Queensborough
39.
Jr
Marissa LoSchiavo
7:02.37a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
40.
So
Abigail Gross
7:37.92a
Pratt Institute
41.
Jr
Lindsay Bone
7:39.99a
Rutgers-Camden
Sr
Courtney Muraczewski
DNF
Rowan
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
19+
Kylie Pearse
10:44.57a
Philadelphia Runner ...
2.
Jr
Christina Welsh
10:55.34a
Richard Stockton
3.
Fr
Rebecca MacLeod
10:56.17a
St Thomas Aquinas
4.
So
Julia Leask
10:56.44a
CUNY Hunter
5.
Jr
Vera Pertsovskaya
11:03.47a
CUNY Hunter
6.
Fr
Aida Torpey
11:10.97a
St Thomas Aquinas
7.
Fr
Erin Lettieri
11:16.92a
SUNY Farmingdale
8.
Fr
Dianne Ferraro
11:28.09a
Rowan
9.
Fr
Zoe Colasacco
11:39.42a
CUNY Hunter
10.
Fr
Robin Marshall
11:46.28a
CUNY Hunter
11.
Sr
Kaitlin O'Grady
11:49.87a
St Thomas Aquinas
12.
So
Angela Barton
11:57.79a
College of Mt. St. M...
13.
Fr
Valerie Bowman
11:59.37a
US Merchant Marine A...
14.
So
Diana Monaco
11:59.62a
Molloy
15.
Fr
Caitlyn Dulin
12:05.16a
Rowan
16.
Sr
Alexis Conte
12:15.97a
Rowan
17.
Fr
Jenna Sabol
12:34.19a
Rowan
18.
Jr
Shannon Auletta
12:40.84a
Adelphi
19.
Agatha Argyros
12:44.22a
SJU Track Club
20.
So
Lauren Christensen
12:48.01a
Richard Stockton
21.
Fr
Emiy Leath
13:19.19a
College of Mt. St. M...
22.
Fr
Jennifer O'Connor
13:22.28a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
23.
Jr
Rasheedah Ryhmer
13:29.37a
CUNY Medgar Evers
24.
Fr
Diamond Umunna
13:33.32a
College of Mt. St. M...
25.
So
Chloe Christian
13:38.96a
CUNY Medgar Evers
26.
Jr
Stacey Sinkoff
13:53.06a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
27.
So
Courtney Raifstanger
14:53.09a
College of Mt. St. M...
Fr
Nicole Julian
DNF
Adelphi
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Victoria Jones-Alleyne
8.77a
St Thomas Aquinas
2.
So
Aspen McMillan
9.05a
Rowan
3.
Sr
Amanda Brown
9.26a
Rowan
4.
Sr
rebecca Malos
9.49a
Rowan
5.
Sr
Nicole Natland
9.53a
Molloy
6.
Jr
Kaitlyn Dermen
9.60a
Richard Stockton
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Victoria Jones-Alleyne
9.01a
St Thomas Aquinas
2.
So
Aspen McMillan
9.20a
Rowan
3.
Sr
Amanda Brown
9.31a
Rowan
4.
Jr
Kaitlyn Dermen
9.53a
Richard Stockton
5.
Sr
Nicole Natland
9.58a
Molloy
6.
Sr
rebecca Malos
9.59a
Rowan
7.
Jr
Joanna Carluccio
9.59a
Richard Stockton
8.
Jr
Kim Johnson
9.78a
Rowan
9.
Fr
Darielle Cross
9.81a
Rowan
10.
Sr
Alisha Singleton
9.84a
Rutgers-Camden
11.
Fr
Comfort Akinbo
9.93a
Rutgers-Newark
12.
So
Molly Conner
10.00a
St Thomas Aquinas
13.
So
Anna Osman
10.33a
Moravian
13.
Fr
Madelyn Kowalevich
10.33a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
15.
Fr
Mikayla Kowalevich
10.38a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
16.
Fr
Desiree Bermudez
10.40a
St Thomas Aquinas
17.
So
Grace Crockett
10.61a
Molloy
18.
Fr
Jordan Erskine
10.62a
Rutgers-Camden
19.
Fr
Michelle Herrera
10.74a
Rowan
20.
Sr
Holly Wagner
10.77a
Moravian
21.
So
Michelle Gildea
10.86a
College of Mt. St. M...
22.
Sierra Williams
10.94a
SJU Track Club
23.
Fr
Stephanie Kwong
11.10a
CUNY Hunter
24.
So
Christie Catterson
11.11a
Molloy
25.
Jr
Charlyn Jordon
12.64a
CUNY Medgar Evers
26.
So
Sharina Tappin
13.01a
CUNY Queensborough
So
O'Garro Jeffanie
DNF
CUNY Medgar Evers
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:48.40a
Rowan
2.
Relay Team
1:48.59a
Rowan
3.
Relay Team
1:49.72a
Rutgers-Newark
4.
Relay Team
1:51.12a
Richard Stockton
5.
Relay Team
1:52.36a
Moravian
6.
Relay Team
1:52.46a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
7.
Relay Team
1:53.24a
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
8.
Relay Team
1:54.26a
CUNY Medgar Evers
9.
Relay Team
1:56.51a
US Merchant Marine A...
10.
Relay Team
1:58.36a
Rutgers-Camden
11.
Relay Team
1:58.46a
Richard Stockton
12.
Relay Team
2:05.22a
College of Mt. St. M...
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:07.81a
Richard Stockton
2.
Relay Team
4:18.75a
Rutgers-Newark
3.
Relay Team
4:19.87a
Georgian Court
4.
Relay Team
4:21.12a
Rowan
5.
Relay Team
4:21.91a
Richard Stockton
6.
Relay Team
4:26.90a
CUNY York
7.
Relay Team
4:40.83a
CUNY Hunter
8.
Relay Team
4:41.45a
CUNY Hunter
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:30.44a
Rowan
2.
Relay Team
10:31.23a
SUNY Farmingdale
3.
Relay Team
10:43.05a
Adelphi
4.
Relay Team
10:50.66a
Richard Stockton
5.
Relay Team
10:55.96a
US Merchant Marine A...
6.
Relay Team
10:58.71a
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
7.
Relay Team
11:53.76a
Richard Stockton
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Stephanie Bock
11.70m
Georgian Court
2.
Fr
Kaitlin Klein
11.63m
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
3.
Jr
Katherine Mollahan
11.46m
St Thomas Aquinas
4.
Fr
Samantha Smith
11.11m
Georgian Court
5.
Sr
Emily Higbee
11.10m
Richard Stockton
6.
Sr
Arianna Bua
10.86m
Richard Stockton
7.
So
Ebonie Lewis
10.84m
CUNY Lehman
8.
So
Jaclyn Williams
10.74m
City College of NY
9.
So
Isabel Barsch
10.70m
Richard Stockton
10.
Sr
Brittany Sepe
10.20m
Molloy
11.
Sr
Jessica Pierno
10.17m
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
12.
So
Ki-jana Shockley
10.07m
Rutgers-Camden
12.
Fr
Amy Bruno
10.07m
Georgian Court
14.
Jr
Kelsey Barnes
10.04m
St Thomas Aquinas
15.
Fr
Nicole DeMarco
10.02m
Rutgers-Camden
15.
Fr
Gariele Emeran
10.02m
CUNY Queensborough
17.
So
Rukayat Olunlade
9.60m
Richard Stockton
18.
Sr
Heather VanPatten
9.54m
Molloy
19.
Fr
Jennifer Thompson
9.47m
Richard Stockton
20.
Fr
Emmy LaFevre
9.44m
Richard Stockton
21.
So
Tara Byrnes
9.42m
Molloy
22.
So
Ellyn Byrnes
9.31m
Molloy
23.
Fr
Jordan Robinson
9.22m
Rowan
24.
Fr
Kayla Boggs
8.80m
CUNY Hunter
25.
Fr
Caroline Wunder
8.71m
Rowan
26.
-
Djeneba Thomas
8.70m
CUNY Lehman
27.
Fr
Ashley Searing
8.68m
SUNY Farmingdale
28.
Fr
Cindy Matthew
8.43m
CUNY Lehman
29.
Jr
Renee Lustin
8.04m
Queens CUNY
30.
Sr
Kristen Maddock
7.91m
College of Mt. St. M...
31.
So
Angeles Anunagba
7.76m
City College of NY
32.
So
Aury Garcia
7.71m
CUNY Lehman
33.
Jr
Olivia Smithwick
7.66m
Queens CUNY
34.
So
Amanda Cuadra
7.59m
Manhattanville
35.
Jr
Giovanna Bernal
7.57m
CUNY Hunter
36.
Fr
Tanisha Souffrant
7.45m
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
37.
Fr
Anna Agbotse
7.35m
Rutgers-Newark
38.
Fr
Martine Dorcely
7.13m
Rutgers-Newark
39.
So
Cory Marks
7.04m
Pratt Institute
40.
Fr
Francesca Augustin
6.95m
CUNY Lehman
41.
Jr
Julie Curtis
6.92m
College of Mt. St. M...
42.
Fr
Aliyah Singleton
6.66m
CUNY Medgar Evers
43.
So
Sharina Tappin
6.41m
CUNY Queensborough
44.
Fr
Valerie Lupi
6.35m
College of Mt. St. M...
45.
Fr
Elizabeth Soto
6.25m
City College of NY
46.
So
Francesca Royal
5.74m
CUNY Hunter
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Lauren Biscardi
1.70m
Unattached
2.
Fr
Victoria Major
1.70m
Adelphi
3.
Jr
Malawi Allen
1.65m
Georgian Court
4.
Jr
Joanna Carluccio
1.60m
Richard Stockton
5.
Fr
Kayla Pollock
1.60m
Adelphi
6.
Fr
Kailey Gallagher
1.60m
Rowan
Fr
Tasha Bethea
1.50m
Rowan
So
Jade Wyatt
1.50m
Manhattanville
7.
Jr
Traci Bethea
1.50m
Rowan
7.
Fr
Lucy Piacentini
1.50m
City College of NY
7.
Fr
Nicole Costanzo
1.50m
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
7.
Jr
Casie Cronk
1.50m
Moravian
7.
Jr
Melissa Cheong
1.50m
Moravian
7.
Jr
Kim Johnson
1.50m
Rowan
13.
Jr
Kristy Carlin
1.45m
CUNY Hunter
14.
Sr
Sara Stebbings
1.40m
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
14.
Fr
Kamila Ivashka
1.40m
Rutgers-Newark
14.
Fr
Jordan Erskine
1.40m
Rutgers-Camden
14.
Fr
Mara Bigornia
1.40m
Adelphi
14.
So
Angeles Anunagba
1.40m
City College of NY
14.
Sr
Lauren Suelke
1.40m
Moravian
20.
So
Sharina Tappin
1.35m
CUNY Queensborough
Jr
Charlyn Jordon
NH
CUNY Medgar Evers
Jr
Keyanna Miller
NH
CUNY Medgar Evers
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kaitlyn Dermen
3.50m
Richard Stockton
2.
So
Elizabeth Douglas
3.20m
Richard Stockton
3.
Fr
Sarah Burry
2.90m
Adelphi
4.
Fr
Kari DiTonno
2.90m
Rowan
5.
Sr
Nicole Hein
2.45m
Molloy
Sr
Kristen Maddock
NH
College of Mt. St. M...
Fr
Jenna Walker
NH
Richard Stockton
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Taylor Bynum-Bain
5.30m
ISAA (International ...
2.
So
Michelle McCauley
5.25m
Rowan
3.
Jr
Emily Hagarty
5.15m
Adelphi
4.
Fr
Victoria Jones-Alleyne
5.13m
St Thomas Aquinas
5.
So
Iesha Altidor
4.95m
Manhattanville
6.
Jr
Kim Johnson
4.94m
Rowan
7.
Sr
Patricia McHugh
4.90m
Richard Stockton
8.
Sr
Nicole Natland
4.81m
Molloy
9.
Fr
Angel Rowe
4.76m
Rowan
10.
So
Diane Moran
4.72m
Richard Stockton
11.
Sr
Tristan Bevans
4.66m
CUNY Hunter
12.
So
Ebonie Lewis
4.65m
CUNY Lehman
13.
Fr
Amy Bruno
4.56m
Georgian Court
13.
Sr
Jessica Pierno
4.56m
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
15.
So
Molly Conner
4.45m
St Thomas Aquinas
16.
Jr
Elaina Fenn
4.44m
Georgian Court
17.
So
Camilla Philbert
4.41m
CUNY York
18.
Fr
Desiree Bermudez
4.39m
St Thomas Aquinas
19.
Sr
Lauren Suelke
4.37m
Moravian
20.
Fr
Lucy Piacentini
4.32m
City College of NY
21.
So
Jeimi Chamalian
4.31m
Rowan
22.
So
Jennifer Holownia
4.27m
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
23.
So
Sharina Tappin
4.25m
CUNY Queensborough
24.
Sr
Gabrielle Mason
4.22m
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
25.
Jr
Malawi Allen
4.19m
Georgian Court
26.
Sr
Kiara Bright
4.18m
Moravian
27.
Sr
Ashley Arquer
4.17m
St Joseph's-Long Isl...
28.
Fr
Nicole Costanzo
4.14m
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
29.
So
Yanelle Serrano
4.11m
City College of NY
30.
Sr
Kristen Maddock
4.06m
College of Mt. St. M...
31.
So
Kerry Ghanine
4.00m
Queens CUNY
32.
Jr
Charlyn Jordon
3.86m
CUNY Medgar Evers
32.
Fr
Jessica McRae
3.86m
Richard Stockton
34.
So
Angeles Anunagba
3.83m
City College of NY
35.
Jr
Alana Johnson
3.73m
CUNY York
35.
Sr
Breanna Lyn
3.73m
St Thomas Aquinas
37.
Fr
Kalana Alarcon
3.67m
CUNY York
38.
Fr
Stephanie Kwong
3.62m
CUNY Hunter
39.
Fr
Ibukun Fagbamigbe
3.45m
CUNY Medgar Evers
40.
Fr
Elizabeth Soto
3.39m
City College of NY
41.
So
O'Garro Jeffanie
3.10m
CUNY Medgar Evers
Fr
Lyric Green
FOUL
Georgian Court
Fr
Dajai McClellan
FOUL
Rowan
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Victoria Jones-Alleyne
11.22m
St Thomas Aquinas
2.
Fr
Angel Rowe
11.17m
Rowan
3.
Sr
Tristan Bevans
10.97m
CUNY Hunter
4.
Fr
Lyric Green
10.78m
Georgian Court
5.
Sr
Kiara Bright
10.45m
Moravian
6.
Sr
Patricia McHugh
10.09m
Richard Stockton
7.
Sr
Breanna Lyn
10.06m
St Thomas Aquinas
8.
So
Diane Moran
9.99m
Richard Stockton
9.
So
Angeles Anunagba
9.96m
City College of NY
10.
So
Tunisia Solomon
9.94m
SUNY Farmingdale
11.
So
Jeimi Chamalian
9.89m
Rowan
12.
Fr
Lucy Piacentini
9.85m
City College of NY
13.
Sr
Lauren Suelke
9.69m
Moravian
14.
Jr
Elaina Fenn
9.52m
Georgian Court
15.
So
Sarah DeFranco
9.34m
Moravian
16.
So
Yanelle Serrano
9.10m
City College of NY
So
Rashel Anderson
FOUL
CUNY Medgar Evers
Jr
Charlyn Jordon
FOUL
CUNY Medgar Evers
So
O'Garro Jeffanie
FOUL
CUNY Medgar Evers
So
Molly Conner
FOUL
St Thomas Aquinas
Fr
Jessica McRae
FOUL
Richard Stockton
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Emily Higbee
15.77m
Richard Stockton
2.
Jr
Shelby Smith
14.63m
Adelphi
3.
Fr
Stephanie Bock
13.77m
Georgian Court
4.
So
Isabel Barsch
13.12m
Richard Stockton
5.
Fr
Michelle Almeida
13.12m
Georgian Court
6.
Jr
Myrika Harding
13.09m
Adelphi
7.
Fr
Samantha Smith
13.05m
Georgian Court
8.
Jr
Allyson Panikowski
12.05m
Richard Stockton
9.
Fr
Jordan Robinson
12.02m
Rowan
10.
Sr
Brittany Sepe
11.80m
Molloy
11.
Sr
Caitlin Padmore
11.52m
CUNY York
12.
Fr
Gariele Emeran
11.30m
CUNY Queensborough
13.
Jr
Olivia Smithwick
11.27m
Queens CUNY
14.
Fr
Caroline Wunder
11.03m
Rowan
15.
Fr
Kaitlin Klein
10.92m
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
16.
-
Djeneba Thomas
10.71m
CUNY Lehman
17.
So
Jaclyn Williams
10.67m
City College of NY
18.
So
Rukayat Olunlade
10.56m
Richard Stockton
19.
So
Nicole Weinsheimer
10.53m
Queens CUNY
20.
Jr
Renee Lustin
10.45m
Queens CUNY
21.
Jr
Julie Curtis
10.38m
College of Mt. St. M...
22.
Fr
Kelsey Jamison
10.23m
SUNY Farmingdale
23.
So
Ellyn Byrnes
9.71m
Molloy
24.
Sr
Arianna Bua
8.59m
Richard Stockton
25.
Fr
Ashley Searing
8.43m
SUNY Farmingdale
26.
So
Aury Garcia
7.66m
CUNY Lehman
27.
So
Ki-jana Shockley
7.24m
Rutgers-Camden
28.
Fr
Tanisha Souffrant
7.03m
C.W. Post (Long Isla...
29.
Fr
Valerie Lupi
6.68m
College of Mt. St. M...
30.
Fr
Francesca Augustin
6.29m
CUNY Lehman
So
Amanda Cuadra
FOUL
Manhattanville
Hashtags
#st-josephs
#winter-invitational
0 shares:
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#st-josephs
#winter-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!